Grandmont Real Estate Consultants
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,137 Sold Properties

1,137 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3 Tyler TRL, Hilton, NY 14468
1/26

$280,000

$199,900

40.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt

3 Tyler TRL, Hilton, NY 14468

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

333 Brandon RD, Rochester, NY 14622
1/31

$382,000

$229,000

66.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

333 Brandon RD, Rochester, NY 14622

Listed by Real Broker NY, LLC

190 Lattimore RD, Rochester, NY 14620
1/32

$370,000

$249,900

48.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

190 Lattimore RD, Rochester, NY 14620

Listed by Real Broker NY, LLC

117 Millbank ST, Rochester, NY 14619
1/15

$173,000

$175,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

117 Millbank ST, Rochester, NY 14619

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

25 Lockwood ST, Rochester, NY 14609
1/43

$261,000

$194,900

33.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

25 Lockwood ST, Rochester, NY 14609

Listed by RE/MAX Plus

136 Avondale RD, Rochester, NY 14622
1/35

$260,000

$224,900

15.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

136 Avondale RD, Rochester, NY 14622

Listed by Howard Hanna

7662 E River RD, Rush, NY 14543
1/38

$335,000

$274,900

21.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

7662 E River RD, Rush, NY 14543

Listed by Real Broker NY, LLC

94 Long Pond RD, Rochester, NY 14612
1/50

$400,000

$389,900

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

94 Long Pond RD, Rochester, NY 14612

Listed by RE/MAX Plus

18 Shirleen DR, Hilton, NY 14468
1/24

$335,000

$270,000

24.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

18 Shirleen DR, Hilton, NY 14468

Listed by Tru Agent Real Estate

62 Ayer ST, Rochester, NY 14615
1/39

$230,000

$164,900

39.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

62 Ayer ST, Rochester, NY 14615

Listed by Howard Hanna

59 Angelus DR, Rochester, NY 14622
1/47

$330,000

$224,900

46.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt

59 Angelus DR, Rochester, NY 14622

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

171 Covered Wagon, West Henrietta, NY 14586
1/26

$315,000

$224,900

40.1%
5 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

171 Covered Wagon, West Henrietta, NY 14586

Listed by RE/MAX Plus

1226 North RD, Scottsville, NY 14546
1/50

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,055 SqFt

1226 North RD, Scottsville, NY 14546

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

116 Mill ST, Palmyra, NY 14522
1/32

$205,000

$199,900

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

116 Mill ST, Palmyra, NY 14522

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

3390 Lake RD N, Brockport, NY 14420
1/30

$260,000

$199,900

30.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

3390 Lake RD N, Brockport, NY 14420

Listed by Howard Hanna

16 Aden Hill, Pittsford, NY 14534
1/26

$668,000

$668,800

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

16 Aden Hill, Pittsford, NY 14534

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

2351 Dewey AVE, Rochester, NY 14615
1/24

$165,000

$149,900

10.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,292 SqFt

2351 Dewey AVE, Rochester, NY 14615

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

310 Stoney Robby RD, Oswego, NY 13126
1/37

$235,000

$215,000

9.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,575 SqFt

310 Stoney Robby RD, Oswego, NY 13126

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

152 Haskins LN N, Hilton, NY 14468
1/50

$420,000

$339,900

23.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt

152 Haskins LN N, Hilton, NY 14468

Listed by WCI Realty

419 Brookview DR, Rochester, NY 14617
1/30

$278,000

$199,900

39.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

419 Brookview DR, Rochester, NY 14617

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

73 Lianne DR, Rochester, NY 14626
1/38

$314,000

$280,000

12.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt

73 Lianne DR, Rochester, NY 14626

Listed by Howard Hanna

47 Academy DR, Rochester, NY 14623
1/27

$250,000

$199,900

25.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

47 Academy DR, Rochester, NY 14623

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

3583 Lake AVE, Rochester, NY 14612
1/27

$165,000

$164,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,385 SqFt

3583 Lake AVE, Rochester, NY 14612

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

222 Avenue E ST #220, Rochester, NY 14621

$65,000

$65,000

6 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

222 Avenue E ST #220, Rochester, NY 14621

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 48
Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in Rochester, NY